Categories
» » Koobaatoo Asparagus - Trapped In Your Body

Koobaatoo Asparagus - Trapped In Your Body album FLAC

Koobaatoo Asparagus - Trapped In Your Body album FLAC
Performer: Koobaatoo Asparagus
Genre: Electronic
Title: Trapped In Your Body
FLAC album size: 1913
Style: Noise, Experimental

Koobaatoo Asparagus скачать mp3 в хорошем качестве, либо слушайте песню Koobaatoo Asparagus - Death Is The Cousin Of Sleep, Koobaatoo Asparagus - Pure Sickness, Koobaatoo Asparagus - This One s For U PonyBoy, Koobaatoo Asparagus - Joel & Koo, Koobaatoo Asparagus.

Koobaatoo Asparagus - Vote For Me I will provide Noise every day Koobaatoo Asparagus - Sun Ra Children Koobaatoo Asparagus - Walls For Breakfast Koobaatoo Asparagus - Energy Drinks Coke Is I 1mb.

Koobaatoo Asparagus download free and listen online.

Artist: Lady Lebanon vs. Koobaatoo Asparagus Album: Asparagus Lady Remixes Year: 2014 Label: TRASHFUCK Records Format: CDr Tracklist: 1. Foam Soap (Remix) . .

Real Name: Michael Scott. Me No Robot ‎(File, Album). Audio Sodomy Records.

Experimental, Noise, Circuit Bent. Artist: Koobaatoo Asparagus title: Paul Mcharsknee keywords: noise, harsh noise, harsh noise wall label: MAV records MAV records will have a big party happening in five days, one o. eahiknowitsucks.

DJ Asparagus Vs Wipe The Needle. Ur Daddy Loves U. 6:22.

san diego, United States.

Listen to music from Koobaatoo Asparagus like Gas Went Up Agian Gosh Pitch i, my eyes closed & more. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from Koobaatoo Asparagus. NOISE and experimentalist musician, Michael Scott is the artist behind this musical project called "Koobaatoo Asparagus". He was born in 1974 in San Diego, California (US) and he started to experiment with sounds and noises in 2007. Since then he has already recorded 35 albums plus several tracks in compilations. His style is very particular because his talent to manipulate toys and similars to create after all kind of amazing noises.

Koobaatoo Asparagus - Dont Work Forget To Ea.6:31 Koobaatoo Asparagus. Thee Old Koobaatoo Koobaatoo Asparagus. Time Is Faast When Thirty & Up Koobaatoo Asparagus. Ashby St Koobaatoo Asparagus. Baldheadcool 1 Koobaatoo Asparagus.

Tracklist

A Brain on Stuck Mode 10:00
B Same Playbook 10:00

Notes

Limited Rare Copies
Discussed
Miles Davis - Kind Of BlueAphex Twin - Richard D. James AlbumThe War On Drugs - Lost In The DreamFaith No More - Angel DustKanye West - The Life Of PabloLondon Grammar - Truth Is A Beautiful ThingElliott Smith - Either / OrMike & Rich - Expert Knob TwiddlersAphex Twin - Selected Ambient Works Volume IIMadonna - The Immaculate CollectionNeutral Milk Hotel - In The Aeroplane Over The SeaGorillaz - Demon DaysRobert Miles - Children...Kanye West - YeezusS.O.N.S - Shimokitazawa One Night StandZomby X Burial - SweetzEnigma - MCMXC a.D.Daniel Caesar - FreudianCourtney Barnett - Sometimes I Sit And Think, And Sometimes I Just SitThe Aztec Mystic A.K.A DJ Rolando - Knights Of The Jaguar EPSlipknot - SlipknotJudas Priest - PainkillerPanda Bear - TomboyM|O|O|N - M.O.O.N E.P.2814 - Rain TempleDon Blackman - Don BlackmanRadiohead - OK ComputerVillalobos - Fizheuer ZieheuerHans Zimmer & Benjamin Wallfisch - Blade Runner 2049 - Original Motion Picture SoundtrackJohn Williams - Home Alone (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)Misfits - Famous MonstersYussef Kamaal - Black FocusShimon & Andy C - Body RockMuse - Simulation TheoryKH - QuestionBicep / Unknown - Make Love In Public PlacesMulatu Astatke - Mulatu Of EthiopiaShpongle - Nothing Lasts... But Nothing Is LostHipnotic - Are You Lonely?DJ Hixxy & MC Sharkey - Toy TownDuran Duran - Duran DuranQ. Lazzarus - Goodbye HorsesLeonard Cohen - Songs Of Leonard CohenPendulum - Hold Your ColourBuckingham Nicks - Buckingham NicksMichael Jackson - DangerousSkinny Puppy - BitesWhite Zombie - Astro-Creep: 2000 (Songs Of Love, Destruction And Other Synthetic Delusions Of The Electric Head)Autechre - ExaiProphets / Vivian (Yabby U) Jackson - Beware DubUnderworld - Dark & LongNas - IllmaticParamore - Singles ClubThe Rolling Stones - Sticky FingersSolid Space - Space MuseumFour Tet - There Is Love In YouJapanese Breakfast - Soft Sounds From Another PlanetV.I.V.E.K - Square OffKanye West - Graduationススム ヨコタ - Acid Mt.Fuji = 赤富士Godspeed You Black Emperor! - F♯ A♯ ∞Prince And The Revolution - Around The World In A DayMorgen - MorgenShiroh Sagisu - Neon Genesis EvangelionScott Engel - Scott 4Blur - Modern Life Is RubbishAlice In Chains - Rainier FogSterac - Secret Life Of MachinesYasuko Agawa - L.A. NightJeff Mills - Java EPEdward - Into A Better FutureGoodie Mob - Soul FoodTeenage Fanclub - Grand PrixPrimus - The Desaturating SevenHarry Manfredini - Friday The 13thThe KLF - Last Train To Trancentral (Live From The Lost Continent)Terrorizer - World DownfallRoni Size / Reprazent - New FormsUlrich Schnauss - Far Away Trains Passing ByCommodo / Gantz - Buckwild (Gantz Remix) / Free Focus (Commodo Remix)Arthur Russell - Calling Out Of ContextRemarc - R.I.P / Ice Cream & SyrupRoute 8 - Dry ThoughtsMeat Puppets - Meat Puppets IIThe Beatles - Let It Be... NakedJack White - LazarettoBreaker 1 2 vs Ekman - Ratz In The BackJethro Tull - Minstrel In The GallerySongs: Ohia - Love & Work (The Lioness Sessions)The Future Sound Of London - Papua New GuineaJohn Frusciante - The EmpyreanCreedence Clearwater Revival - Green RiverGreen Day - 1,000 HoursWillow - Workshop 23Bibio - Ambivalence AvenueDimitri From Stoke On Trent - The Nice One Innit EditsAsura - 360Ty Segall - ManipulatorThe Jimi Hendrix Experience - Are You ExperiencedSnoop Doggy Dogg - Doggystyle